Список аккредитованных судей Печать
28.10.2012 21:50

Список судей ВФГС

 

 

 

 

ФИО

Категория/сертификат(семинар)/ срок действия

Регион

1

Толстов С.Б.

МК 01/2008 (30.07.2011 – 29.07.2014)

Тюменская область

2

Шванёв В.Б.

МК 02/2008 (30.07.2011 – 29.07.2014) ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Смоленская область

3

Соловьёв В.Л.

МК 05/2008 (30.07.2011 – 29.07.2014)

Вологодская область

4

Солодов И.П.

МК 14/2008 (30.07.2011 – 29.07.2014)

Ленинградская область

5

Максимов А.В.

МК 17/2008 (30.07.2011 – 29.07.2014) ВК (№285-нг от 25.09.2009)

Вологодская область

6

Нескромный О.В.

МК 18/2008 (30.07.2011 – 29.07.2014) ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Ярославская область

7

Трофимов М.А.

МК 20/2008 (30.07.2011 – 29.07.2014) ВК (№28-нг от 05.04.2010)

Калужская область

8

Волков С.А.

МК 21/2008 (30.07.2011 – 29.07.2014) ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Ленинградская область

9

Мартьянов А.

МК 22/2008 (30.07.2011 – 29.07.2014) ВК (№285-нг от 25.09.2009)

Тюменская область

10

Гоголев М.Н.

МК 31/2009 (30.07.2011 – 29.07.2014)

Ярославская область

11

Кириллов С.А.

МК 32/2009 (30.07.2011 – 29.07.2014) ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Санкт-Петербург

12

Чмыхало Н.

МК 37/2010 (09.11.2010 – 08.11.2013)

Санкт-Петербург

13

Рассказов В.С.

МК ВК ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Липецкая область

14

Миронов Ю.Г.

ВК (№285-нг от 25.09.2009)

Краснодарский край

15

Сунгуров Н.А.

ВК (№285-нг от 25.09.2009) ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Архангельская область

16

Коркин Е.Г.

ВК (№285-нг от 25.09.2009)

Тюменская область

17

Шикунов А.Н.

ВК (№323-нг от 30.11.2009)

Тамбовская область

18

Волкова Н.А.

ВК (№8-нг от 09.02.2010)

Калужская область

19

Жилин А.В.

ВК (№8-нг от 09.02.2010)

ЯНАО

20

Елисеев В.С.

ВК (№142-нг от 13.10.2010)

Омская область

21

Стрельников С.П.

ВК (№142-нг от 13.10.2010)

Омская область

22

Мишин С.Н.

ВК (№91-нг от 29.06.2011)

Калужская область

23

Козленко В.Н.

ВК (№3-нг от 02.06.2012)

Омская область

24

Барышева А.Н.

ВК (№23-нг от 05.10.2012)

Калужская область

25

Танаев А.Ю.

ВК (№42-нг от 23.11.2012)

Краснодарский край

26

Танаев Ю.М.

ВК (№68-нг от 24.12.2012) ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Краснодарский край

27

Рогоза А.А.

ВК (№4-нг от 05.02.2013) ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Краснодарский край

28

Мокиевский Б.Н.

ВК ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Архангельская область

29

Нагорных А.И.

ВК ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Удмуртия

30

Малков Е.И.

ВК ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Кировская область

31

Исаков В.Н.

ВК ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Башкортостан

32

Ажермачёв А.Б.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Томская область

33

Анасенко А.В.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Омская область

34

Банников А.И.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Курганская область

35

Гайсин Р.Г.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Башкортостан

36

Голиков В.В.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Краснодарский край

37

Горбатенко И.Е.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Краснодарский край

38

Дедюхина К.И.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Челябинская область

39

Денисенко А.В.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Томская область

40

Денисов И.Н.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Челябинская область

41

Егоров В.В.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Ярославская область

42

Каньшин А.Е.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Алтайский край

43

Ливада Н.В.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Ростовская область

44

Макаричев С.С.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Липецкая область

45

Могилёв Н.Г.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Кировская область

46

Нужных Л.Г.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Белгородская область

47

Пенчев А.А.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Ростовская область

48

Пестов В.М.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Ростовская область

49

Потапов О.Ю.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Курганская область

50

Потапов С.В.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Ростовская область

51

Романов П.В.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Ростовская область

52

Романов Р.А.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Томская область

53

Садыков Р.И.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

ХМАО

54

Сахаров В.В.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Краснодарский край

55

Сергеев С.В.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Смоленская область

56

Сергеева И.И.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Калужская область

57

Симушин А.Н.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Челябинская область

58

Терихов А.Н.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Оренбургская область

59

Тихонов Д.В.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

ЯНАО

60

Фаршотов Ф.Ф.

1 кат. ( семинар 26.09-03.10.2012)

Башкортостан

Обновлено 29.03.2013 22:36